Serietävling Precision

PlacNamnOmg 1Omg 2Omg 3Omg 4Omg 53 bästaÅr
1Morgan Särnblad02652762792848392020
2Bo Hansson2812772762818392020
3Håkan Elings2732662742678142020
4Tony Fast2692662642612748092020
5Anette Nydelius02622762698072020
6Tomas Måsgard2642552592532577802020
7Erik Rombo2562442622367622020
8Fredrik Broberg1781942322242246802020
9Peter Borg02102252346692020
10Andreas Ersson2272271852071996612020
11Ulrika Måsgard20620201835912020
12Henrik Palmberg181001731925462020
13Stefan Nydelius0002502525022020
14Ulrika Björnhem174001391574702020
15Kicki Holmström0002642642020
16Mikael Holmström0002342342020
1Bo Hansson2752812782732748342019
2Anette Nydelius02492642602757992019
3Stefan Nydelius2552642502612507802019
4Tomas Granlund23402552512567622019
5Tony Fast2582472542227592019
6Falk-Sebastian Kühn2362612372372427402019
7Kicki Holmström2192122132062316632019
8Mikel Holmström2142051971616162019
9Conny Nordstrand02382061465902019
10Håkan Elings28002735532019
11Adrian Kallberg11216301794542019
12Andreas Ersson001191331564082019
13Ulrika Björnhem001761423182019
14Morgan Särnblad00002812812019
15Leif Pihl270002702019
16Mikael Kallberg09301482412019
17Peter Borg021102112019
18Tomas Måsgard00001681682019
19Ulrika Måsgard00001491492019
1Bo Hansson27427327828008322018
2Morgan Särnblad002822752718282018
3John-Erik Rustas26602722602768142018
4Anette Nydelius26302752678052018
5Stefan Nydelius2372512512557572018
6Falk-Sebastian Kühn254239026307562018
7Tony Fast2482292532437442018
8Peter Borg002342354692018
9Jon Särnblad0001961703662018
10Ullrika Björnhem001461603062018
11Tomas Granlund00002282282018
12Nils Gävert001901902018
13Göran Sjölin174001742018
1John-Erik Rustas27802762772648312017
2Bo Hansson02712752772728242017
3Anette Nydelius258027427208042017
4Tony Fast2602552562642597832017
5Falk-Sebastian Kühn2602222622582477802017
6Stefan Nydelius2552512442442597652017
7Danny Fröberg025726202437622017
8Tomas Granlund266237253007562017
9Peter Borg2342532432431947392017
10Robert Dahlin0210025104612017
11Ulrika Björnhem014583002282017
12Göran Sjölin20300002032017
13Magdalena Berg19500001952017
1Morgan Särnblad277283283008432016
2Leif Pihl277283279008392016
3Håkan Elings2702732712812748282016
4Tomas Granlund26427227526608132016
5John-Erik Rustas251279266007962016
6Tony Fast24326302442557622016
7Peter Borg2382232352112347072016
8Magdalena Berg22522922023306872016
9Ulrika Björnhem15218716717105252016
10Anette Nydelius02510002512016
11Falk-Sebastian Kühn00024402442016
1Tomas Granlund025925324807602015
2Anette Nydelius253239256007482015
3Jonas Slars24323925024007332015
4Falk-Sebastian Kühn02482412292297182015
5Tony Fast02402352232277022015
6Peter Borg2362192252161816802015
7Petra Olsson2211721922112096412015
8Magdalena Berg018617617205342015
9Göran Sjölin2341930004272015
10Bo Hansson00002782782015
11Danny Fröberg02570002572015
12Henrik Ljungberg02500002502015
1Bo Hansson26628427928508482014
2Anette Nydelius002712742678122014
3Danny Fröberg2362682602562778052014
4Emil Flink244266024007502014
5Peter Borg2572402082492407462014
6Stefan Nydelius024902512467462014
7Robin Thalin207259024007062014
8Göran Sjölin215230210006552014
9Mattias Lindh Orsén0026602565222014
10Ullrika Björnhem17415801791665192014
11Niels Feller1441570003012014
12Björn Hansson25600002562014
1Bo Hansson2852692792768402013
2Leif Pihl27702782768312013
3Danny Fröberg273027727808282013
4Björn Hansson027402632718082013
5Anette Nydelius2702502557752013
6Stefan Nydelius24425225602667742013
7Falk-Sebastian Kühn2412432402592567582013
8Robin Thalin22523923702317072013
9Peter Borg23002212111966622013
10Rickard Andersson187002222456542013
11Emil Flink2582560005142013
12Niels Feller147142002004892013
13Ullrika Björnhem0981371751704822013
14Robert Dahlin0202262004642013
15Henrik Ljungberg00262002622013
16John-Erik Rustas25900002592013
17Stefan Wåhlberg23500002352013
18Ramona Andersson00001671672013
Print Friendly, PDF & Email