Std.med per gren

Standardmedaljer per år och gren

NamnÅrMS
brons
MS
silver
Prec
brons
Prec
silver
Fält
brons
Fält
silver
MS
poäng
Prec
poäng
Fält
poäng
Poäng
Totalt
John-Erik Rustas20185912503338
Morgan Särnblad2018120224
Peter Borg2018111
John-Erik Rustas2017613963137
Falk-Sebastian Kühn2017222
Morgan Särnblad2017122
Håkan Elings2017111
John-Erik Rustas2016913391928
Morgan Särnblad20161121124
Tomas Granlund2016122
Peter Borg2016222
John-Erik Rustas2015313832932
Bo Hansson201511112
Falk-Sebastian Kühn2015222
Danny Fröberg2015111
John-Erik Rustas2014411813613441
Sune Morén20144166
Henrik Ljungberg2014211235
Bo Hansson2014122
Emil Flink2014122
Danny Fröberg2014111
Björn Hansson2014111
Håkan Elings2014111
Falk-Sebastian Kühn2014111
John-Erik Rustas20133311313913949
Björn Hansson2013555
Falk-Sebastian Kühn2013444
Danny Fröberg201321213
Håkan Elings2013122
Bo Hansson2013122
Anette Nydelius2013111
Print Friendly, PDF & Email