Standardmedaljer totalt

Standardmedaljer erövrade fr.o.m. 1 januari 1989

TotaltSenaste hela år
NamnBrons
antal
Silver
antal
Totalt
poäng
Brons
antal
Silver
antal
Totalt
poäng
John-Erik Rustas41725292131949
Håkan Elings111411930
Morgan Särnblad53401330
Leif Pihl3324810
Bo Hansson2332911
Falk-Sebastian Kühn2012233
John Rehnman1221611
Kent Svensson550
Tony Fast5170
Peter Borg440
Anette Nydelius330
Mats Henriksson110